Name Cl. Events Hometown
Clayton Atkinson full bio Clayton Atkinson Sophomore Saddle bronc, team roping Casper, Wyoming
Peter-John Bennett full bio Peter-John Bennett Junior Team roping Kaycee, Wyoming
Ty Bertrand full bio Ty Bertrand Sophomore Bull riding Wright, Wyoming
Katy Bilodeau full bio Katy Bilodeau Senior Radiology Sheridan, Wyoming
Bryce Bott full bio Bryce Bott Sophomore Calf roping, team roping Powell, Wyoming
Kooper Bott full bio Kooper Bott Junior Breakaway, team roping, barrel racing Powell, Wyoming
Logan Brown full bio Logan Brown Junior Calf roping, team roping Miles City, Montana
Jesse Bunner full bio Jesse Bunner Senior Bareback riding Lusk, Wyoming
Lacey Camp full bio Lacey Camp Senior Team roping, breakaway, barrel racing Belgrade, Montana
Sierra Correll full bio Sierra Correll Junior Breakaway Lusk, Wyoming
Cassidy Cox full bio Cassidy Cox Junior Team roping, barrel racing Casper, Wyoming
Jaycie Cox full bio Jaycie Cox Freshman Team roping, breakaway Casper, Wyoming
Abi Deveraux full bio Abi Deveraux Freshman Goat tying, barrel racing, team roping Newcastle, Wyoming
Meghan Ebert full bio Meghan Ebert Sophomore Goat tying, breakaway Youngstown, New York
Landan Fear full bio Landan Fear Freshman Bronc riding Sutherland, Nebraska
Ta'Te Fortune full bio Ta'Te Fortune Freshman Breakaway, barrel racing, team roping Milesville, South Dakota
Makayla Fox full bio Makayla Fox Freshman Goat tying, barrel racing DeSmet, South Dakota
Shane Friede full bio Shane Friede Junior Team roping Johnstown, Colorado
Jake Fulton full bio Jake Fulton Sophomore Steer wresting, calf roping, team roping Valentine, Nebraska
Peggy Garman full bio Peggy Garman Sophomore Breakaway Sundance, Wyoming
Dalton Garrett full bio Dalton Garrett Sophomore Team roping Casper, Wyoming
Tyler Hathaway full bio Tyler Hathaway Freshman Calf roping, team roping Casper, Wyoming
Madison Haun full bio Madison Haun Freshman Goat tying, breakaway, barrel racing Torrington, Wyoming
Kassi McPherson full bio Kassi McPherson Sophomore Team roping, breakaway, barrel racing Rapid City, South Dakota
Tavee Meisinger full bio Tavee Meisinger Freshman Barrel racing Casper, Wyoming
Kaycee Monnens full bio Kaycee Monnens Sophomore Goat tying, breakaway, barrel racing Hulett, Wyoming
Dawson Norton full bio Dawson Norton Freshman Saddle bronc Newcastle, Wyoming
Klay Ready full bio Klay Ready Sophomore Team roping Baggs, Wyoming
Garrett Reid full bio Garrett Reid Junior Team roping Glenrock, Wyoming
Shaina Simonson full bio Shaina Simonson Sophomore Goat tying, breakaway Dunning, Nebraska
Rachel Taylor full bio Rachel Taylor Junior Breakaway, barrel racing Ten Sleep, Wyoming
Kassidy Williams full bio Kassidy Williams Sophomore Barrel racing Pinedale, Wyoming
Austin Zigray full bio Austin Zigray Junior Bull riding Gillette, Wyoming